?

Log in

holy shit...its been almost two months since i last updated. just a… - I have no evidence but myself. [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
I have no evidence but myself.

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Apr. 8th, 2006|09:33 pm]
I have no evidence but myself.
holy shit...its been almost two months since i last updated. just a note to let you all know that im still alive. cuz i know you care, haha. seriously, im on myspace more than this...just not very often there, either. www.myspace.com/selfdestructedego.
word.
linkReply

Comments:
From: ex_criminal
2006-04-09 02:42 am (UTC)
You're so racist against lj, you should be ashamed of yourself. I am ashamed for you!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ironarmoreros
2006-04-10 02:34 am (UTC)
uh huh
lol
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: proton_queen
2006-04-09 05:42 am (UTC)
Its almost like you've growing up or something.


In the meantime the following link is for our *wink* amusement.


http://www.whatisdeepfried.com/zogg/zogg1.html
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ironarmoreros
2006-04-10 02:34 am (UTC)
haha oohhhhhhhhh wow. only you, steph....
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)